Who We Are

Meet Our Providers and Leadership Team

Broadway Clinic | Tyler

Khotwanaeya Cohen, MD

Pediatrics

Joshua Morgan, MD

Family Medicine

Lamesa Price Bell, CPNP

Pediatrics

Tamara Jones, PNP-C

Pediatrics

Perla Lopez, FNP

Family Medicine

Donna Jackson, FNP-C

Family Medicine

Lance Parker

Practice Manager

Glenwood Clinic | Tyler

Josephine Porter, MD

OB/GYN

Nicholas P. Luzietti, MD

OB/GYN

Zareh Khachikian, MD

OB/GYN

Rachel Everson, MD

OB/GYN

Rabiah Zafar, DO

OB/GYN

Larry Shane Hilton, WHNP

OB/GYN

Amy Garza

Practice Manager

Lell Pinkston FNP

Margaret Vidal-Kutin WHNP-BC

Houston St Clinic | Tyler

Anne Cates, MD

Pediatrics

Jeffrey Smith, MD

Pediatrics

Angelica Larios, MD

Behavioral Health

Brenda Morgan-Webber, PNP-C

Pediatrics

Stacy Fogle, FNP-C

Family Medicine

Mariellen Speaker, FNP-BC

Pediatrics

Sanoussy “Sam” Conde

Practice Manager

West Gentry Clinic | Tyler

Amber Cook, MD

Family Medicine

Joshua Morgan, MD

Family Medicine

Sandra Gooding, PNP-C

Pediatrics

Lorena Santoro, DO

Family Medicine

Joseph Watt, MS LPC

Behavioral Health Therapist

University of Texas Health Science Center at Tyler Internal Medicine Residency Program

Athens Clinic

Marel Hanks, MD

Pediatrics

Amber Cook, MD

Family Medicine

Robbin Langston, WHNP-C

OB/GYN

Zekeya Lofton, FNP-C

Family Medicine

Dana Scott

Practice Manager

Jacksonville Clinic

Jacqueline DuBois, MD

Pediatrics

Amber Cook, MD

Family Medicine

Joshua Morgan, MD

Family Medicine

D’Ann Glasco, WHNP-C

OB/GYN

Kristina Reyes, FNP

Family Medicine

Elizabeth Grijalva

Practice Manager

Senior Leadership Team

Kristen S. Harris

Chief Executive Officer

Jennifer A. Breedlove, CPA, MBA

Chief Financial Officer

Josephine Porter, MD

Chief Medical Officer

Linda Isabell, RN, BSN, MBA

Chief Operating Officer

Cathie Threatt, CPA, MBA

Senior Administrator

Benjamin Fouse

Director of QI/QA & Data Analytics

Lisa Polomsky, RN

Director of Nursing

Christopher Burns

Human Resources Director

Amparo Mahler

Director of Development & Community Programming

Joyce Armstrong-Scurry

President

Clint Davis

Vice President

Leroy Biggers

Secretary & Treasurer

Andrea Anderson

Loretta Swan

Nick Pesina

Dee Wilson

Ivette Zavarce

Kristi Lemmert

Ambra Phillips

Robert Ogden

Kate Starnes